COACHING STAFF

Bret Engdahl
bengdahl@park6.org
307.899.9335

Scott Shaffer
sshaffer@park6.org
307.899.7219

Maggie Kirkham
mkirkam@park6.org

Chris Williams

Brad Taylor

Karen Wagner

IMPORTANT INFORMATION

CODY HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR TRACK

CODY INDOOR

Link to Schedule

http//assets.sp.milesplit.com/meets/462214/files/2022_state_indoor_track_information.docx

Benedict, Avonte

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Girls 100 Meter Dash

Girls 200 Meter Dash

Boltz, Ella

Girls Discus

Girls Shot Put

Broussard, Allie

Girls 100 Meter Dash

Girls High Jump

Girls Long Jump

Clark, Mekenzie

Girls 1600 Meter Run

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

Dalton, Emileigh

Girls 200 Meter Dash

Girls Pole Vault

Harrison, Lake

Girls 100 Meter Dash

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Girls High Jump

Hecker, Emily

Girls Discus

Girls Shot Put

Holeman, Hailey

Girls 200 Meter Dash

Girls Pole Vault

Lipe, Danielle

Girls 100 Meter Dash

Girls Long Jump

Medina, Emilia

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Girls 200 Meter Dash

Morgenwreck, Greta

Girls 200 Meter Dash

Girls 400 Meter Dash

Nelson, Ada

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

Girls 800 Meter Run

Pearson-Horner, Hayley

Girls 100 Meter Dash

Girls Long Jump

Girls Triple Jump

Phillips, Laura

Girls Discus

Girls Shot Put

Pomajzl, Kelsey

Girls 200 Meter Dash

Girls Pole Vault

Powell, Rainey

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Girls High Jump

Girls Long Jump

Robinson, Clara

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Girls 200 Meter Dash

Rudd, Zelma

Girls 1600 Meter Run

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Girls 800 Meter Run

Sanchez, Gabby

Girls Discus

Girls Shot Put

Seibert, Lauren

Girls Pole Vault

Stafford, Ava

Girls 400 Meter Dash

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

Stinson, Taylen

Girls 1600 Meter Run

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

Struemke, Samantha

Girls 200 Meter Dash

Girls Pole Vault

Taylor, Isabel

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

Waltari, Jazyln

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Girls 100 Meter Dash

Girls 200 Meter Dash

Williams, Rachel

Girls Discus

Girls Shot Put

Arnold, Graidin

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Ball, Jacob

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Boys Long Jump

Ball, Maddax

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Boys High Jump

Barton, Wyatt

Boys Discus

Boys Shot Put

Baustert, A.J

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys Discus

Boys Shot Put

Beardall, Blake

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Boys High Jump

Beardall, Jarom

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys Triple Jump

Bogardus, Logan

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys 400 Meter Dash

Boys Long Jump

Brost, Dillon

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Boys Pole Vault

Clark, Kaden

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys Pole Vault

Class, Logan

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys Discus

Boys Shot Put

Cline, Andew

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys Long Jump

Cordero, Abel

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys Pole Vault

Douglas, Christian

Boys Discus

Boys Shot Put

Dunlap, Andrew

Boys Discus

Boys Shot Put

Ellsbury, Issac

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

George, Barrett

Boys Discus

Boys Shot Put

Graham, Ian

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

Boys 800 Meter Run

Graham, Kyle

Boys 1600 Meter Run

Boys 800 Meter Run

Grant, Jace

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys Discus

Boys Shot Put

Grant, Micah

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys Pole Vault

Hatch, Chase

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Boys High Jump

Boys Long Jump

Hensley, Keegan

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys Discus

Boys Shot Put

Hensley, Miles

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Hogan, Ben

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

Boys Long Jump

Hulbert, Charlie

Boys 1600 Meter Run

Boys 3200 Meter Run

Juergens, David

Boys 1600 Meter Run

Boys 800 Meter Run

Marroquin, Kaleb

Boys Discus

Boys Shot Put

Marroquin, Killian

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

McAlmond, Jayvin

Boys 800 Meter Run

Boys Pole Vault

McColl, Damien

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys Long Jump

Merritt, Kash

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

Boys 800 Meter Run

Nielson, Randall

Boys 1600 Meter Run

Boys 800 Meter Run

Nielson, Riley

Boys 3200 Meter Run

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

Porter, Robby

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys High Jump

Boys Long Jump

Ray, Carter

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys Long Jump

Boys Pole Vault

Rogers, Nic

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Rothleutner, Macix

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Schroeder, Trey

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys Triple Jump

Scott, Chayden

Boys Discus

Boys Shot Put

Smith, Trey

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Boys Long Jump

Sorensen, Warren

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 400 Meter Dash

Stewart, Ben

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

Boys 800 Meter Run

Talich, Luke

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Thomasson, Trey

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys High Jump

Boys Long Jump

Trotter, Aaron

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

Trotter, Drew

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Boys Shot Put

Williams, Jon

Boys Discus

Boys Shot Put

Wilson, Nathan

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Boys 400 Meter Dash

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay